Faculty & Staff

Staff NameDesignation / QualificationJoining DatePhone Number
MS SANJAY KHERPRINCIPAL (M.A. B.ED.)10.04.20089218506018
MS AMBIKAPGT MATHS (M.SC. B.ED.)14.04.20159459146862
MS SUSHMA KATOCHPGT ENGLISH(M. A B.ED.)15.05.20119816229872
MS ANURADHAPGT ECONOMIC(M.A B.ED.)01.08.20178628983941
MS DILBAG SINGHPGT PHY. EDU(B.P.E.M.PED.))20.01.20229816262098
MS NIDHI MINHAS PGT BIOLOGY(M. SC. B.ED)01.05.20187018983676
MS MEENA KUMARIPGT COMMERCE(M.COM M.ED.)01.04.20189459431527
MS SUSHMA RANAPGT HINDI(M. A. B. ED.)01.04.20087018041837
MS ASHIMA SHARMAPGT PHYSICS(M. SC. B. ED.)16.04.20198219753530
MS SHOBHNA BHARDWAJPGT ( M.SC. B.ED.)01.02.20237018139308
MS RANJITA SOODTGT (M.SC. B.ED.)20.04.20139418864942
MS. MONA BHANGALIATGT (M.A. B.ED.)01.05.20178091222057
MS NANDANI NALHOCHTGT (M.SC. IT,MCA)04.04.20197590074360
MS MEENAKSHITGT (M.SC. B.ED)07.08.2015 9805581183
MS SUMAN WALIATGT (B.SC. B.ED)16.11.20188977712317
MS PAMMI SHARMATGT(M.A. B.ED.)20.08.20169817739346
MR SANTOSH KUMARTGT(B.LIB)01.09.20229805869297
MS NIVEDITA KATOCH TGT(B.A. SANSKRIT)02.04.20229805001749
MS NEELAM GULERIAPRT(B.SC. B.ED.)01.04.20159805036111
MS KAVITA PATIALPRT(M.A. B.ED)01.04.20137807273720
MS MEERAPRT(M.A. D. EL)03.12.20138894453326
MS NANDITAPRT (M.A. B.ED.)19.08.20197018844912
MS AMITA KUMARIPRT(BCA ,MCA)01.05.20218219787126
MS NEERAJPRT(B.A.NURSING)01.04.20138544798276
MS SWATI SHARMAPRT(M.SC. BED.)01.03.20229318480970
MS ASHA THAKUR PRT(M.A. B.ED.)02.05.20229816699954
MS SHILPI SOODPRT(M.A. B.ED. TET)01.12.20229705227072
MS SHAILZA KAPOORPRT(B. SC. B.BED.)02.04.20228894189869
MS RAJNI KUMARI PRT(B.A. MUSIC)01.07.202194594043457
MS POONAM SHARMAPRT( M.SC. BED.)11.04.20238988432994
MS NEETANJALIPRT(MCA)11.04.20239805188609
MS DEEPIKATGT SOCIAL SCIENCE(M.A. BED. 18.05.20239805685684